2019 Beaufort Charities Golf Tournament Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sat, May 18

Print
Ocean Point Golf Links
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Gold tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Ocean Point Golf Links
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Swarthy 7:30 AM 18B Gold David Black, Douglas Massalon, Shuler Black
Adam Mullen 7:30 AM 4B Gold Justin Neumann, Kathy Gecy, Mary Ann Mikell
Addison Blome 1:30 PM 1B Gold Chip Champion, Daniel Mock, Joel Arline
Al Frye 7:30 AM 9B Gold Holton Brinson, Johnny Harvey, Robert McCrary
Al Legare 1:30 PM 18A Gold Chris Legare, Kendall Erickson, Laban Chappell
Alex Hill 7:30 AM 14 Gold Brodie Ethridge, Marty Bramblett, Preston Walter
Andrew Smith 1:30 PM 15 Gold Dr. Bob Smith, Harry Patterson, Thomas Kelchin
Andy Congdon 1:30 PM 3A Gold Bill Smith, Geoff Stearns, Greg DeCastro
Andy Luckey 1:30 PM 10A Gold Bob Gross, Jan Malinowski, Mark Newberry
Barry Evans 1:30 PM 1A Gold Jeff Pinckney, Patrick Mitchell, Quincy Jones
Ben Gecy 1:30 PM 3B Gold Bobby Gecy, Charles Hrabanek, James Emerson
Bill Lieblein 7:30 AM 11 Gold Jimmy Boozer, Kevin Livingston, Todd Taylor
Bill Smith 1:30 PM 3A Gold Andy Congdon, Geoff Stearns, Greg DeCastro
Billy Hubbard 7:30 AM 1B Gold David Herbert, Joe Donald, Rob Malphrus
Blake Gruel 1:30 PM 8B Gold Darrell Gruel, Dennis Bailey, Ken Evec
Bob Gecy 1:30 PM 17B Gold Brian Gecy, Chris Boswell, TJ Lewis
Bob Gross 1:30 PM 10A Gold Andy Luckey, Jan Malinowski, Mark Newberry
Bob Mullen 7:30 AM 1A Gold Kyle Crabb, Ross Oakley, Scott Mullen
Bobby Gecy 1:30 PM 3B Gold Ben Gecy, Charles Hrabanek, James Emerson
Brandon Martin 1:30 PM 12B Gold Francis Cave, Gregg Sutcliff, Woody Oakley
Brandon Stokes 7:30 AM 3A Gold Jonathan Waitt, Scott Richards, Walter Lubkin
Brian Gecy 1:30 PM 17B Gold Bob Gecy, Chris Boswell, TJ Lewis
Brian Patrick 7:30 AM 17B Gold John Chisum, MC Chisum, Tank Morris
Brodie Ethridge 7:30 AM 14 Gold Alex Hill, Marty Bramblett, Preston Walter
Bryce Lybrand 7:30 AM 13 Gold Frank Lesesne, Jack Lesesne, Jimmy Baker
Chad Langford 1:30 PM 4B Gold Jay Lovell, Jim Denton, Trent Statler
Chandler Parris 1:30 PM 8A Gold Danny Stacks, Henry Merchant, Ken Whisman
Chandler Trask 1:30 PM 11 Gold Ja Malphrus, Jack Ferreri, Richard Gray
Charles Hrabanek 1:30 PM 3B Gold Ben Gecy, Bobby Gecy, James Emerson
Charles Steinmeyer 7:30 AM 10A Gold Clark Robinson, Johnny Pender, Scott Strohmeyer
Chase Cuppia 1:30 PM 18B Gold Greg Lashley, Kevin Lashley, Matt Flewelling
Chip Champion 1:30 PM 1B Gold Addison Blome, Daniel Mock, Joel Arline
Chris Boswell 1:30 PM 17B Gold Bob Gecy, Brian Gecy, TJ Lewis
Chris Butler 1:30 PM 16A Gold Jeff Hallman, Keaton Butler, TJ Hallman
Chris Canaday 7:30 AM 16 Gold Mark Bridges, Sean Hogan, Shawn Wright
Chris Chambers 1:30 PM 4A Gold Jason Bailey, Jeffrey Smith, Tradd Stanley
Chris Edenfield 1:30 PM 6B Gold Douglas Gaddy, Josh Gaddy, Mitchell Chapman
Chris Garrett 1:30 PM 7 Gold Jerry Linn, Jim Burgess, Ray Harvey
Chris Jennings 7:30 AM 2 Gold David Sherbert, Josh Transou, Richard Pingree
Chris Legare 1:30 PM 18A Gold Al Legare, Kendall Erickson, Laban Chappell
Chris Tilton 1:30 PM 5 Gold David Tilton, David Tilton Jr., Mark Jones
Chris Waters 7:30 AM 6B Gold Drew Stevenson, Tony Greco, Wes Cofer
Christian Kata 7:30 AM 17A Gold Dan Hodges, Jeff Altoff, Will Wareham
Clark Jamey 1:30 PM 6A Gold David Clark, Frank Emminger, Mark Derepentigny
Clark Robinson 7:30 AM 10A Gold Charles Steinmeyer, Johnny Pender, Scott Strohmeyer
Cliff Mrkvicka 7:30 AM 9A Gold Ed Saxon, Kevin Cuppia, Mark Swanson
Cooper McCormick 7:30 AM 10B Gold David Harshaman, Davis Able, Tim Pearce
Dale Owen 7:30 AM 18A Gold Mark Stokes, Matthew D'Angelo, Randy Owen
Dan Bostick 1:30 PM 2 Gold Grayson Weatherford, Reed Weatherford, Rob Widenhouse
Dan Hodges 7:30 AM 17A Gold Christian Kata, Jeff Altoff, Will Wareham
Dan Ripley 7:30 AM 4A Gold JD Madison, Scott O'Hara, Shane Markworth
Daniel Mock 1:30 PM 1B Gold Addison Blome, Chip Champion, Joel Arline
Danny Stacks 1:30 PM 8A Gold Chandler Parris, Henry Merchant, Ken Whisman
Darrell Gruel 1:30 PM 8B Gold Blake Gruel, Dennis Bailey, Ken Evec
David Black 7:30 AM 18B Gold Aaron Swarthy, Douglas Massalon, Shuler Black
David Clark 1:30 PM 6A Gold Clark Jamey, Frank Emminger, Mark Derepentigny
David Harshaman 7:30 AM 10B Gold Cooper McCormick, Davis Able, Tim Pearce
David Herbert 7:30 AM 1B Gold Billy Hubbard, Joe Donald, Rob Malphrus
David Pinion 1:30 PM 14 Gold John Swinehart, Lewis George Turner, Lewis Turner
David Sherbert 7:30 AM 2 Gold Chris Jennings, Josh Transou, Richard Pingree
David Tilton 1:30 PM 5 Gold Chris Tilton, David Tilton Jr., Mark Jones
David Tilton Jr. 1:30 PM 5 Gold Chris Tilton, David Tilton, Mark Jones
Davis Able 7:30 AM 10B Gold Cooper McCormick, David Harshaman, Tim Pearce
Davis McClendon 7:30 AM 7 Gold Robbie Herring, Steve Burns, Will Thurman
Dennis Bailey 1:30 PM 8B Gold Blake Gruel, Darrell Gruel, Ken Evec
Don Peel 7:30 AM 3B Gold Kevin Driscoll, Lori McGrath, Scott Sternstein
Doug Crowley 1:30 PM 10B Gold Randy Wentworth, Troy Duncan, Warren Richards
Douglas Gaddy 1:30 PM 6B Gold Chris Edenfield, Josh Gaddy, Mitchell Chapman
Douglas Massalon 7:30 AM 18B Gold Aaron Swarthy, David Black, Shuler Black
Dr. Bob Smith 1:30 PM 15 Gold Andrew Smith, Harry Patterson, Thomas Kelchin
Drew Stevenson 7:30 AM 6B Gold Chris Waters, Tony Greco, Wes Cofer
Ed Saxon 7:30 AM 9A Gold Cliff Mrkvicka, Kevin Cuppia, Mark Swanson
Francis Cave 1:30 PM 12B Gold Brandon Martin, Gregg Sutcliff, Woody Oakley
Frank Emminger 1:30 PM 6A Gold Clark Jamey, David Clark, Mark Derepentigny
Frank Lesesne 7:30 AM 13 Gold Bryce Lybrand, Jack Lesesne, Jimmy Baker
Geoff Stearns 1:30 PM 3A Gold Andy Congdon, Bill Smith, Greg DeCastro
Graham Summerall 7:30 AM 8B Gold Kyle Farnsworth, Ron Bellaconis, Tim Yonce
Grayson Weatherford 1:30 PM 2 Gold Dan Bostick, Reed Weatherford, Rob Widenhouse
Greg DeCastro 1:30 PM 3A Gold Andy Congdon, Bill Smith, Geoff Stearns
Greg Lashley 1:30 PM 18B Gold Chase Cuppia, Kevin Lashley, Matt Flewelling
Gregg Sutcliff 1:30 PM 12B Gold Brandon Martin, Francis Cave, Woody Oakley
Harry Patterson 1:30 PM 15 Gold Andrew Smith, Dr. Bob Smith, Thomas Kelchin
Henry Merchant 1:30 PM 8A Gold Chandler Parris, Danny Stacks, Ken Whisman
Holton Brinson 7:30 AM 9B Gold Al Frye, Johnny Harvey, Robert McCrary
Hugh Maddox 7:30 AM 12A Gold Josh Erickson, Nathan Banks, Ryan Delcotto
JD Madison 7:30 AM 4A Gold Dan Ripley, Scott O'Hara, Shane Markworth
Ja Malphrus 1:30 PM 11 Gold Chandler Trask, Jack Ferreri, Richard Gray
Jack Ferreri 1:30 PM 11 Gold Chandler Trask, Ja Malphrus, Richard Gray
Jack Lesesne 7:30 AM 13 Gold Bryce Lybrand, Frank Lesesne, Jimmy Baker
Jake Baker 1:30 PM 13 Gold Jarrett Cartin, Scott Miyler, Steven Bailey
James Emerson 1:30 PM 3B Gold Ben Gecy, Bobby Gecy, Charles Hrabanek
Jan Malinowski 1:30 PM 10A Gold Andy Luckey, Bob Gross, Mark Newberry
Jarrett Cartin 1:30 PM 13 Gold Jake Baker, Scott Miyler, Steven Bailey
Jason Bailey 1:30 PM 4A Gold Chris Chambers, Jeffrey Smith, Tradd Stanley
Jay Dennis 7:30 AM 8A Gold Patrick Dennis, Rob Dennis, Scott Dennis
Jay Lovell 1:30 PM 4B Gold Chad Langford, Jim Denton, Trent Statler
Jeff Altoff 7:30 AM 17A Gold Christian Kata, Dan Hodges, Will Wareham
Jeff Hallman 1:30 PM 16A Gold Chris Butler, Keaton Butler, TJ Hallman
Jeff Pinckney 1:30 PM 1A Gold Barry Evans, Patrick Mitchell, Quincy Jones
Jeffrey Smith 1:30 PM 4A Gold Chris Chambers, Jason Bailey, Tradd Stanley
Jerry Linn 1:30 PM 7 Gold Chris Garrett, Jim Burgess, Ray Harvey
Jim Burgess 1:30 PM 7 Gold Chris Garrett, Jerry Linn, Ray Harvey
Jim Denton 1:30 PM 4B Gold Chad Langford, Jay Lovell, Trent Statler
Jim Weedon 7:30 AM 5 Gold Joey Savel, Tom Weedon, Trey Savel
Jimmy Baker 7:30 AM 13 Gold Bryce Lybrand, Frank Lesesne, Jack Lesesne
Jimmy Boozer 7:30 AM 11 Gold Bill Lieblein , Kevin Livingston, Todd Taylor
Joe Donald 7:30 AM 1B Gold Billy Hubbard, David Herbert, Rob Malphrus
Joel Arline 1:30 PM 1B Gold Addison Blome, Chip Champion, Daniel Mock
Joey Savel 7:30 AM 5 Gold Jim Weedon, Tom Weedon, Trey Savel
John Chisum 7:30 AM 17B Gold Brian Patrick, MC Chisum, Tank Morris
John Lubkin 1:30 PM 9B Gold Matt Phifer, Matt Trumps, Paul Schaefer
John Swinehart 1:30 PM 14 Gold David Pinion, Lewis George Turner, Lewis Turner
John Tolson 7:30 AM 15 Gold Lawrence Holland, Mitch Griffith, Ron Fields
Johnny Harvey 7:30 AM 9B Gold Al Frye, Holton Brinson, Robert McCrary
Johnny Pender 7:30 AM 10A Gold Charles Steinmeyer, Clark Robinson, Scott Strohmeyer
Jonathan Waitt 7:30 AM 3A Gold Brandon Stokes, Scott Richards, Walter Lubkin
Josh Britton 1:30 PM 17A Gold Murray Steen, Scott Jennings, Willie Mack Stansell
Josh Erickson 7:30 AM 12A Gold Hugh Maddox, Nathan Banks, Ryan Delcotto
Josh Gaddy 1:30 PM 6B Gold Chris Edenfield, Douglas Gaddy, Mitchell Chapman
Josh Transou 7:30 AM 2 Gold Chris Jennings, David Sherbert, Richard Pingree
Justin Neumann 7:30 AM 4B Gold Adam Mullen, Kathy Gecy, Mary Ann Mikell
Kathy Gecy 7:30 AM 4B Red Adam Mullen, Justin Neumann, Mary Ann Mikell
Keaton Butler 1:30 PM 16A Gold Chris Butler, Jeff Hallman, TJ Hallman
Ken Evec 1:30 PM 8B Gold Blake Gruel, Darrell Gruel, Dennis Bailey
Ken Whisman 1:30 PM 8A Gold Chandler Parris, Danny Stacks, Henry Merchant
Kendall Erickson 1:30 PM 18A Gold Al Legare, Chris Legare, Laban Chappell
Kent Pifer 1:30 PM 16B Gold Matt McAlhaney, Nate Hildreth, Pat McMichael
Kevin Cuppia 7:30 AM 9A Gold Cliff Mrkvicka, Ed Saxon, Mark Swanson
Kevin Driscoll 7:30 AM 3B Gold Don Peel, Lori McGrath, Scott Sternstein
Kevin Lashley 1:30 PM 18B Gold Chase Cuppia, Greg Lashley, Matt Flewelling
Kevin Livingston 7:30 AM 11 Gold Bill Lieblein , Jimmy Boozer, Todd Taylor
Kyle Crabb 7:30 AM 1A Gold Bob Mullen, Ross Oakley, Scott Mullen
Kyle Farnsworth 7:30 AM 8B Gold Graham Summerall, Ron Bellaconis, Tim Yonce
Laban Chappell 1:30 PM 18A Gold Al Legare, Chris Legare, Kendall Erickson
Lawrence Holland 7:30 AM 15 Gold John Tolson, Mitch Griffith, Ron Fields
Lewis George Turner 1:30 PM 14 Gold David Pinion, John Swinehart, Lewis Turner
Lewis Turner 1:30 PM 14 Gold David Pinion, John Swinehart, Lewis George Turner
Lori McGrath 7:30 AM 3B Red Don Peel, Kevin Driscoll, Scott Sternstein
MC Chisum 7:30 AM 17B Gold Brian Patrick, John Chisum, Tank Morris
Mark Bridges 7:30 AM 16 Gold Chris Canaday, Sean Hogan, Shawn Wright
Mark Derepentigny 1:30 PM 6A Gold Clark Jamey, David Clark, Frank Emminger
Mark Hetrick 7:30 AM 12B Gold Parry McCallister, Tyler Love, Ward Carson
Mark Jones 1:30 PM 5 Gold Chris Tilton, David Tilton, David Tilton Jr.
Mark Newberry 1:30 PM 10A Gold Andy Luckey, Bob Gross, Jan Malinowski
Mark Stokes 7:30 AM 18A Gold Dale Owen, Matthew D'Angelo, Randy Owen
Mark Swanson 7:30 AM 9A Gold Cliff Mrkvicka, Ed Saxon, Kevin Cuppia
Marty Bramblett 7:30 AM 14 Gold Alex Hill, Brodie Ethridge, Preston Walter
Mary Ann Mikell 7:30 AM 4B Red Adam Mullen, Justin Neumann, Kathy Gecy
Matt Flewelling 1:30 PM 18B Gold Chase Cuppia, Greg Lashley, Kevin Lashley
Matt McAlhaney 1:30 PM 16B Gold Kent Pifer, Nate Hildreth, Pat McMichael
Matt Phifer 1:30 PM 9B Gold John Lubkin, Matt Trumps, Paul Schaefer
Matt Trumps 1:30 PM 9B Gold John Lubkin, Matt Phifer, Paul Schaefer
Matthew D'Angelo 7:30 AM 18A Gold Dale Owen, Mark Stokes, Randy Owen
Michael Haught 7:30 AM 6A Gold Mitul Desai, Terry Williams, Will Humphries
Mitch Griffith 7:30 AM 15 Gold John Tolson, Lawrence Holland, Ron Fields
Mitchell Chapman 1:30 PM 6B Gold Chris Edenfield, Douglas Gaddy, Josh Gaddy
Mitul Desai 7:30 AM 6A Gold Michael Haught, Terry Williams, Will Humphries
Murray Steen 1:30 PM 17A Gold Josh Britton, Scott Jennings, Willie Mack Stansell
Nate Hildreth 1:30 PM 16B Gold Kent Pifer, Matt McAlhaney, Pat McMichael
Nathan Alexander 1:30 PM 9A Gold Ronnie Kizer, Tom Burkhalter, Wingate Mullinex
Nathan Banks 7:30 AM 12A Gold Hugh Maddox, Josh Erickson, Ryan Delcotto
Parry McCallister 7:30 AM 12B Gold Mark Hetrick, Tyler Love, Ward Carson
Pat McMichael 1:30 PM 16B Gold Kent Pifer, Matt McAlhaney, Nate Hildreth
Patrick Dennis 7:30 AM 8A Gold Jay Dennis, Rob Dennis, Scott Dennis
Patrick Mitchell 1:30 PM 1A Gold Barry Evans, Jeff Pinckney, Quincy Jones
Paul Schaefer 1:30 PM 9B Gold John Lubkin, Matt Phifer, Matt Trumps
Preston Walter 7:30 AM 14 Gold Alex Hill, Brodie Ethridge, Marty Bramblett
Quincy Jones 1:30 PM 1A Gold Barry Evans, Jeff Pinckney, Patrick Mitchell
Randy Brown 1:30 PM 12A Gold Ryan Mitchell, Stuart Mitchell, Wayne Brown
Randy Owen 7:30 AM 18A Gold Dale Owen, Mark Stokes, Matthew D'Angelo
Randy Wentworth 1:30 PM 10B Gold Doug Crowley, Troy Duncan, Warren Richards
Ray Harvey 1:30 PM 7 Gold Chris Garrett, Jerry Linn, Jim Burgess
Reed Weatherford 1:30 PM 2 Gold Dan Bostick, Grayson Weatherford, Rob Widenhouse
Richard Gray 1:30 PM 11 Gold Chandler Trask, Ja Malphrus, Jack Ferreri
Richard Pingree 7:30 AM 2 Gold Chris Jennings, David Sherbert, Josh Transou
Rob Dennis 7:30 AM 8A Gold Jay Dennis, Patrick Dennis, Scott Dennis
Rob Malphrus 7:30 AM 1B Gold Billy Hubbard, David Herbert, Joe Donald
Rob Widenhouse 1:30 PM 2 Gold Dan Bostick, Grayson Weatherford, Reed Weatherford
Robbie Herring 7:30 AM 7 Gold Davis McClendon, Steve Burns, Will Thurman
Robert McCrary 7:30 AM 9B Gold Al Frye, Holton Brinson, Johnny Harvey
Ron Bellaconis 7:30 AM 8B Gold Graham Summerall, Kyle Farnsworth, Tim Yonce
Ron Fields 7:30 AM 15 Gold John Tolson, Lawrence Holland, Mitch Griffith
Ronnie Kizer 1:30 PM 9A Gold Nathan Alexander, Tom Burkhalter, Wingate Mullinex
Ross Oakley 7:30 AM 1A Gold Bob Mullen, Kyle Crabb, Scott Mullen
Ryan Delcotto 7:30 AM 12A Gold Hugh Maddox, Josh Erickson, Nathan Banks
Ryan Mitchell 1:30 PM 12A Gold Randy Brown, Stuart Mitchell, Wayne Brown
Scott Dennis 7:30 AM 8A Gold Jay Dennis, Patrick Dennis, Rob Dennis
Scott Jennings 1:30 PM 17A Gold Josh Britton, Murray Steen, Willie Mack Stansell
Scott Miyler 1:30 PM 13 Gold Jake Baker, Jarrett Cartin, Steven Bailey
Scott Mullen 7:30 AM 1A Gold Bob Mullen, Kyle Crabb, Ross Oakley
Scott O'Hara 7:30 AM 4A Gold Dan Ripley, JD Madison, Shane Markworth
Scott Richards 7:30 AM 3A Gold Brandon Stokes, Jonathan Waitt, Walter Lubkin
Scott Sternstein 7:30 AM 3B Gold Don Peel, Kevin Driscoll, Lori McGrath
Scott Strohmeyer 7:30 AM 10A Gold Charles Steinmeyer, Clark Robinson, Johnny Pender
Sean Hogan 7:30 AM 16 Gold Chris Canaday, Mark Bridges, Shawn Wright
Shane Markworth 7:30 AM 4A Gold Dan Ripley, JD Madison, Scott O'Hara
Shawn Wright 7:30 AM 16 Gold Chris Canaday, Mark Bridges, Sean Hogan
Shuler Black 7:30 AM 18B Gold Aaron Swarthy, David Black, Douglas Massalon
Steve Burns 7:30 AM 7 Gold Davis McClendon, Robbie Herring, Will Thurman
Steven Bailey 1:30 PM 13 Gold Jake Baker, Jarrett Cartin, Scott Miyler
Stuart Mitchell 1:30 PM 12A Gold Randy Brown, Ryan Mitchell, Wayne Brown
TJ Hallman 1:30 PM 16A Gold Chris Butler, Jeff Hallman, Keaton Butler
TJ Lewis 1:30 PM 17B Gold Bob Gecy, Brian Gecy, Chris Boswell
Tank Morris 7:30 AM 17B Gold Brian Patrick, John Chisum, MC Chisum
Terry Williams 7:30 AM 6A Gold Michael Haught, Mitul Desai, Will Humphries
Thomas Kelchin 1:30 PM 15 Gold Andrew Smith, Dr. Bob Smith, Harry Patterson
Tim Pearce 7:30 AM 10B Gold Cooper McCormick, David Harshaman, Davis Able
Tim Yonce 7:30 AM 8B Gold Graham Summerall, Kyle Farnsworth, Ron Bellaconis
Todd Taylor 7:30 AM 11 Gold Bill Lieblein , Jimmy Boozer, Kevin Livingston
Tom Burkhalter 1:30 PM 9A Gold Nathan Alexander, Ronnie Kizer, Wingate Mullinex
Tom Weedon 7:30 AM 5 Gold Jim Weedon, Joey Savel, Trey Savel
Tony Greco 7:30 AM 6B Gold Chris Waters, Drew Stevenson, Wes Cofer
Tradd Stanley 1:30 PM 4A Gold Chris Chambers, Jason Bailey, Jeffrey Smith
Trent Statler 1:30 PM 4B Gold Chad Langford, Jay Lovell, Jim Denton
Trey Savel 7:30 AM 5 Gold Jim Weedon, Joey Savel, Tom Weedon
Troy Duncan 1:30 PM 10B Gold Doug Crowley, Randy Wentworth, Warren Richards
Tyler Love 7:30 AM 12B Gold Mark Hetrick, Parry McCallister, Ward Carson
Walter Lubkin 7:30 AM 3A Gold Brandon Stokes, Jonathan Waitt, Scott Richards
Ward Carson 7:30 AM 12B Gold Mark Hetrick, Parry McCallister, Tyler Love
Warren Richards 1:30 PM 10B Gold Doug Crowley, Randy Wentworth, Troy Duncan
Wayne Brown 1:30 PM 12A Gold Randy Brown, Ryan Mitchell, Stuart Mitchell
Wes Cofer 7:30 AM 6B Gold Chris Waters, Drew Stevenson, Tony Greco
Will Humphries 7:30 AM 6A Gold Michael Haught, Mitul Desai, Terry Williams
Will Thurman 7:30 AM 7 Gold Davis McClendon, Robbie Herring, Steve Burns
Will Wareham 7:30 AM 17A Gold Christian Kata, Dan Hodges, Jeff Altoff
Willie Mack Stansell 1:30 PM 17A Gold Josh Britton, Murray Steen, Scott Jennings
Wingate Mullinex 1:30 PM 9A Gold Nathan Alexander, Ronnie Kizer, Tom Burkhalter
Woody Oakley 1:30 PM 12B Gold Brandon Martin, Francis Cave, Gregg Sutcliff